Heimspiele Saison 2018

Heimspiele unserer Mannschaften in Saison 2018

 

Tag Datum Mannschaft Heim Gast
Fr. 04.05.2018 16:00 U14G MSG Taunusstein TuS Steinfischbach
Sa. 05.05.2018 14:00 D40I BW Taunusstein MSG Nauroder TC/TSV Auringen
So. 06.05.2018 09:00 H40 BW Taunusstein TC Schlangenbad
So. 06.05.2018 09:00 H40 RW Bad Schwalbach BW Hattenheim II  
Mo. 07.05.2018 10:00 H70 MSG Taunusstein TV Oberhöchstadt II
Fr. 18.05.2018 10:00 H75 MSG Taunusstein BW Bensheim
Fr. 25.05.2018 16:00 U14MIII MSG Taunusstein III MSG Taunusstein
Sa. 26.05.2018 14:00 D40II BW Taunusstein II Eintr. Wiesbaden
So. 27.05.2018 09:00 D30 MSG Taunusstein BW Wiesbaden II
Mo. 04.06.2018 10:00 H70 MSG Taunusstein TC Aumenau Langhecke
Fr. 08.06.2018 10:00 H75 MSG Taunusstein MSG Glash./Königst./Heftr.
Sa. 09.06.2018 09:00 H60 MSG Taunusstein TC Niedernhausen
Sa. 09.06.2018 09:00 U18MII MSG Taunusstein II TC Wallrabenstein II
Sa. 09.06.2018 14:00 H50 BW Taunusstein TC Wehen II
Sa. 09.06.2018 14:00 D40I BW Taunusstein TC Martinsee Heusenst.
So. 10.06.2018 09:00 H40 BW Taunusstein TC Königstein II
So. 10.06.2018 09:00 D30 MSG Taunusstein TC Bremthal
Fr. 15.06.2018 16:00 U14MIII MSG Taunusstein III GW Idstein II
Sa. 16.06.2018 09:00 H60 MSG Taunusstein BW Bad Camberg
Sa. 16.06.2018 09:00 U18MII MSG Taunusstein II TC Heidenrod
So. 17.06.2018 09:00 H40 BW Taunusstein TC Bad Homburg III
So. 17.06.2018 09:00 H40 RW Bad Schwalbach Sportwelt Rosbach        
Sa. 23.06.2018 14:00 D40II BW Taunusstein II TC Taunusstein 71 III
Fr. 10.08.2018 16:00 U14G MSG Taunusstein TC Wallrabenstein
Fr. 10.08.2018 16:00 U14MIII MSG Taunusstein III TC Oestrich-Winkel
Sa. 11.08.2018 09:00 H50 BW Taunusstein TC Rüdesheim II
Sa. 11.08.2018 09:00 H60 MSG Taunusstein TC Nieder Weisel
Sa. 11.08.2018 14:00 D40I BW Taunusstein GW Fulda
Sa. 11.08.2018 14:00 D40II BW Taunusstein II TC Taunusstein 71 II
So. 12.08.2018 09:00 D30 MSG Taunusstein TC Wallrabenstein
So. 12.08.2018 09:00 H40 RW Bad Schwalbach TC Steinbach II        
Mo. 13.08.2018 10:00 H70 MSG Taunusstein TC Burgholzhausen
Fr. 17.08.2018 16:00 U14G MSG Taunusstein TC Rüdesheim
Sa. 18.08.2018 14:00 H50 BW Taunusstein TC Wallrabenstein
Sa. 18.08.2018 14:00 D40II BW Taunusstein II TC Oestrich-Winkel
So. 19.08.2018 09:00 H40 BW Taunusstein TC Wehen
Sa. 25.08.2018 09:00 H60 MSG Taunusstein GW Hallgarten
Sa. 25.08.2018 14:00 H50 BW Taunusstein TC Kiedrich
Sa. 25.08.2018 14:00 D40I BW Taunusstein SV 07 Bischofsheim
Fr. 31.08.2018 10:00 H75 MSG Taunusstein TV Marburg